Catalog number: 1622 / Lot number: 1085240
Öl auf Karton, sig., HxB: 42/55 cm. Altersspuren, Rahmen, HxB: 56/70 cm.
| DIRNBERGER, A. (XIX) "Cattle in front of an Alpine Landscape" 1870
Oil on cardboard, signed, hxw: 42/55 cm. Signs of age, frame, HxW: 56/70 cm.
Category:: paintings / Watercolours - miscellaneous