Catalog number: 1632 / Lot number: 1085725
Öl auf Platte, sig."Köhler?", HxB: 47/35 cm. Leichte Altersspuren, Rahmen, HxB: 57/44 cm.
| PAINTER OF THE XX CENTURY "Yellow Ranunculus in a Ceramic Vase".
Oil on panel, sig. "Köhler?", HxW: 47/35 cm. Slight signs of age, frame, HxW: 57/44 cm.
Category:: paintings / Watercolours - miscellaneous