Catalog number: 1638 / Lot number: 1087057
Öl auf Leinwand, sig., HxB: 82/120 cm. Altersspuren, Rahmen, HxB: 106/147 cm.
| HOLZ, JOHANN DANIEL (1867-1945) "Oxcart".
Oil on canvas, signed, hxw: 82/120 cm. Signs of age, frame, HxW: 106/147 cm.
Category:: paintings / Watercolours - miscellaneous