Catalog number: 1639 / Lot number: 1087045
Öl auf Leinwand, sig., HxB: 53/27 cm. Altersspuren, Leinwand min. besch., Rahmen, HxB: 69/43 cm.
| JOLLI, ERNESTO (XIX) "Odalisque with Fan of Peacock Feathers".
Oil on canvas, signed, hxw: 53/27 cm. Signs of age, canvas min. dam., frame, hxw: 69/43 cm.
Category:: paintings / Watercolours - miscellaneous