Catalog number: 2507 / Lot number: 1087819
runder Stand, balusterförmiger Schaft, vegetabil gestaltete Leuchterarme, abnehmbar, somit als Kerzenhalter nutzbar, Bodenplatte, unedles Metall, H. ca. 45 cm, Marken: 13 Lot (812), Unebener Stand und besch.. Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren.
| AUSTRIA-HUNGARY candlesticks, 2 pieces, 13 Lot (812), Vienna, 1854,candelabrum arms, detachable, thus usable as a candle holder, bottom plate, metal, H. approx. 45 cm, marks: 13 Lot (812), Uneven stand and damaged. Signs of age and use.
Category:: silver / silver plated