Catalog number: 2510 / Lot number: 1088214
versilberte Tierfiguren in unterschiedlichen Posen, je reliefiert und ziseliert, H 12 und 13, 5 cm. Altersspuren.
| Two brawlers, 20th century, silver-plated animal figures in different poses, each in relief and chiseled, H 12 and 13.5 cm. signs of age.
Category:: silver / silver plated