Catalog number: 24 / Lot number: 1087395
GG 18K, rot emailliert, kleiner Brillant, 7,2 gr, RW: 50,5, Breite 5 mm, KP: 2.900 € (2015), leichte Tragespuren, inkl. Etui u. Umkarton.
| WELLENDORFF rotatable ring, 18K YG, red enamel, small brilliant-cut diamond, 7.2 gr, ring size 50.5, width 5 mm, PP: 2,900 € (2015), minor signs of wear, incl. case and paper box.
Category:: jewellery - classic