Catalog number: 28 / Lot number: 1087499
sowie kl. Perlen u kl. Tsavoriten, GG 14K feinvergoldet, 23,2 gr, L: ca. 40 cm, um 1900, leichte Tragespuren. Sehr feines Efeu-Blattwerk, handgefertigtes Schmuckstück. (49)
| Filigree necklace with opals and rubies as well as small pearls and small tsavorites, 14K YG, gilded, 23.2 gr, L: ca. 40 cm, around 1900, minor signs of wear. Very fine ivy leaves, handcrafted piece of jewellery.
Category:: jewellery - antique