Catalog number: 31 / Lot number: 1087479
von zus. ca. 4,5 ct, mittlere bis gute Farbe u. Reinheit, Turmaline (Verdelith) zus. ca. 14 ct, GG 18K, 38 gr, L: ca. 18 cm, spätes 20. Jh., minimale Tragespuren, Krappen etwas scharfkantig.
| Bracelet with green tourmalines (verdelite) in total ca. 14 ct and brilliant-cut diamonds in total ca. 4.5 ct, medium to good colour a. clarity, 18K YG, 38 gr, L: ca. 18 cm, late 20th century, minimal signs of wear, prongs a little sharp-edged.
Category:: jewellery - classic