Catalog number: 35 / Lot number: 1084703
von ca. 47x34 mm, Süßwasserzuchtperlen, Fassung u. Schließe GG 18K, 131,6 gr, Länge ca. 39 cm, 21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, mit Herstellermarke.
| JACOBI Collier de Chien with large rose quartz of ca. 47x34 mm, freshwater cultured pearls, setting and clasp made of 18K YG, 131.6 gr, L: ca. 39 cm, 21st century, minor signs of wear, with maker's mark.
Category:: jewellery - classic