Catalog number: 180 / Lot number: 1088738
Carré-Schliff, ca. FW-WEISS (G-H)/VVS-VS, WG 18K, 25,5 gr, L: ca. 16 cm, 2. Hälfte 20. Jh, leichte Tragespuren.
| Bracelet with carré-cut diamonds in total ca. 12 ct, ca. RW-WHITE (G-H)/VVS-VS, 18K WG, 25.5 gr, L: ca. 16 cm, 2nd half 20th century, minor signs of wear.
Category:: jewellery - classic