Catalog number: 1606 / Lot number: 1087123
Öl auf Holz, HxB: 33/25 cm. Rest. Rahmen, HxB: 42/34 cm.
| NETHERLANDS SCHOOL OF THE XIX "Ladies in a Baroque Interior".
Oil on wood, hxw: 33/25 cm. Rest. Frame, HxW: 42/34 cm.
Category:: paintings / Watercolours - miscellaneous