Catalog number: 1607 / Lot number: 1087124
Öl auf Holz, HxB: 46/52 cm. Altersspuren, part. Farbveluste. Rahmen, HxB: 61/70 cm.
| SCHOOL OF THE XIX CENTURY "Shepherd with Cows on the Riverbank".
Oil on wood, hxw: 46/52 cm. Signs of age, part. Colour fading. Frame, HxW: 61/70 cm.
Category:: paintings / Watercolours - miscellaneous