Catalog number: 1610 / Lot number: 1088117
Öl auf Leinwand, sig., HxB: 30/46 cm. Leichte Altersspuren, Rahmen, HxB: 60/77 cm.
| BENNEKENSTEIN, HERMANN (1830-1890) "Schloss Reinfeld a.d. Lahr".
Oil on canvas, signed, hxw: 30/46 cm. Slight signs of age, frame, HxW: 60/77 cm.
Category:: paintings / Watercolours - miscellaneous