Catalog number: 2515 / Lot number: 1088873
vergoldet, je gekapselt, in Original-Etui mit Altersspuren, mit Zertifikaten (BTN) in einem separaten Ordner.
| 30 x Colored Piedfort commemorative mint - 'The most popular fairy tales' PF, gold plated, each encapsulated, in original case with signs of age, with certificates (BTN) in a separate folder.
Category:: Münzen & Medaillen - Sammlungen