Catalog number: 2209 / Lot number: 1089534
ss, deutlich berieben, Kratzer, Randkerben, minimaler Randfehler, Tönung, leicht verschmutzt, partiell gereinigt, J 232, 3,58g Gold fein, mit MDM Zertifikat.
| Mecklenburg-Schwerin/Gold - 10 Mark 1890/A, Friedrich Franz III, VF, clearly rubbed, scratches, rim nicks, minimal rim nick, toning, lightly polluted, partially cleaned, J 232, 3,58g gold fine, with MDM certificate.
Category:: coins & medals - individual lots