Catalog number: 630 / Lot number: 1089775
Weißporzellan mit kobaltblauem Fond, goldstaffiert und feine polychrome Blumenmalerei, 3 verschiedene Größen: H. ca. 13,5-16,5 cm. 1 Vase berieben, überwiegend gut erhalten.
| MEISSEN 3 crater vases, 1st choice, 1920/30s. White porcelain with cobalt blue fond, gold decoration and fine polychrome floral painting, 3 different sizes: H. approx. 13.5-16.5 cm. 1 vase rubbed, mostly well preserved.
Category:: china / porcelain