Catalog number: 2823 / Lot number: 1085049
Florenz, erste Hälfte des 20. Jh., Metall lackiert, zweiarmiger Körper mit Kletterpflanze und roten Blüten, HxB: 37/30 cm. Normale Altersspuren.
| WALL CANDLESTICK, Florence, first half of the 20th century, lacquered metal, two-armed body with climbing plant and red blossoms, HxW: 37/30 cm. Normal signs of age.
Category:: furniture/ furnishings