Catalog number: 2030 / Lot number: 1089749
1 x Südafrika - 1 Rand 1967, ss-vz, berieben, Kratzer, Oxidationsfleck, 3,66g Gold fein. 1 x Peru - 1/2 Libra 1907, ss, berieben, Tönung, Kratzer, minimal verschmutzt, 3,65g Gold fein. 1 x Frankreich - 10 Francs 1866, Napoleon III., ss, berieben, minimal verschmutzt, 1,45g Gold fein. 1 x Österreich - 10 Kronen 1896, Franz-Joseph, ss, berieben, Kratzer, Randfehler, 3,04g Gold fein. Steuerbefreit nach §25c UStG.
| South Africa, France, Peru, Austria - 1 x South Africa - 1 Rand 1967, VF-EF, rubbed, scratch, oxidation spot, 3.66g gold fine. 1 x Peru - 1/2 Libra 1907, VF, rubbed, toning, scratch, minimally soiled, 3.65g gold fine. 1 x France - 10 Francs 1866, Napoleon III, VF, rubbed, minimally soiled, 1.45g gold fine. 1 x Austria - 10 Crowns 1896, Franz-Joseph, VF, rubbed, scratch, edge flaw, 3.04g gold fine. Tax exempt according to §25c UStG.
Category:: coins & Medals - Investor Offers