Catalog number: 42 / Lot number: 1089094
darunter einige aus GG 14K, ansonsten Silber auf Lederflechtband, L: 50 cm, 21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
| PANDORA necklace with many charms, of which some made of 14K yellow gold, otherwise silver, necklace made of leather, L: 50 cm, 21st century, minor signs of wear.
Category:: jewellery - classic