Catalog number: 52 / Lot number: 1089110
ca. WEISS-LGW (H-I)/VS, GG 18K, 56 g, Innenumfang 17 cm, 1970er Jahre, min. Tragespuren, unbekannte Herstellerpunzen, solide Handarbeit.
| Bangle with octagonal faceted amethyste ca. 25 ct and 8 brilliant-cut fdiamonds totalling ca. 0.5 ct, ca. WHITE-STW (H-I)/VS, 18K yellow gold, 56 g, inner circumference 17 cm, 1970s, min. signs of wear, unknown maker's marks, solid craftsmanship.
Category:: jewellery - classic