Catalog number: 66 / Lot number: 1089147
Silber, 23,8 g, 6x5 cm, um 1980, etwas Patina, mit Herstellerpunze AVI SOFFER.
| AVI SOFFER designer's brooch/pendant with antique roman glass, silver, 23.8 g, 6x5 cm, around 1980, some patina, with maker's mark AVI SOFFER.
Category:: jewellery - classic