Catalog number: 90 / Lot number: 1089764
"Jugendliebe", auf Porzellan gemalt, Rahmen unedles Metall, ca. 3x4 cm, Nadel provisorisch befestigt, Ende 18. Jh., Tragespuren.
| Brooch with fine miniature painting "Youth Love", painted on porcellain, frame unprecious metal, ca. 3x4 cm, needle fixed provisionally, late 18th century, signs of wear.
Category:: jewellery - antique