Catalog number: 93 / Lot number: 1089075
gute Farbe und Reinheit, Saphir oval facettiert, GG 18K, 9,6 g, 3x2,2 cm, Ende 20. Jh., sehr guter Erhalt, mit unbekannter Herstellerpunze, hochwertige Verarbeitung.
| Pendant "Heart" with oval faceted red sapphire and brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.4 ct, good colour and clarity, 18K yellow gold, 9.6 g, 3x2.2 cm, late 20th century, very good condition, with unknown maker's mark, high quality workmanship.
Category:: jewellery - classic