Catalog number: 97 / Lot number: 1089012
Kette aus karamel-braunen Bernsteinoliven im Größenverlauf 10.20 mm, L: 61 cm, Schließe Metall, Ring aus Silber, Weite 56, 20. Jh., Tragespuren.
| Bundle of necklace made of caramel-brown amber, olives graduating from 10 to 20 mm, L: 61 cm, clasp metal and ring made of silver with carnelian, size 56, 20th century, signs of wear.
Category:: jewellery - classic