Catalog number: 105 / Lot number: 1089039
quadratisch antik 14x14 mm, Silber, 12,1 g, RW: 52, 21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, mit Markenpunzierung und passendem Etui.
| PIANEGONDA ring with faceted smokey quartz, antique square 14x14 mm, silver, 12.1 g, ring size 52, 21st century, minor signs of wear, with maker's mark and matching case.
Category:: jewellery - modern