Catalog number: 111 / Lot number: 1089051
Silber, tlw. vergoldet, 29 g, Armband mit Granat, L: 19 cm, Anhänger mit Amethysten und weißem Email an Silberkette, L: 38 cm, 1. H. 20. Jh., altersgem. schöner Erhalt.
| Bundle of antique jewellery consisting of bracelet with garnet L: 19 cm and pendant with amethystes, white enamel and necklace L: 38 cm, silver, partly gilded, 29 g, 1st half of 20th century, age-related good condition.
Category:: jewellery - antique