Catalog number: 124 / Lot number: 1090032
Mittelteil aus GG 8K, Kette Silber vergoldet, 16,8 g, L: 41 cm, im antiken Stil gearbeitet, 20. Jh., Tragespuren. (1a)
| Necklace with seed pearls, center piece made of 8K yellow gold, necklace made of silver, gilded, 16.8 g, L: 41 cm, 20th century, signs of wear.
Category:: jewellery - classic