Catalog number: 125 / Lot number: 1090033
im antiken Stil gearbeitet, GG 14K, 32,5 g, 10x3,2 cm, Einhänger abnehmbar, floral, 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren. (1b)
| Earrings with sapphires seed pearls, enamel and small diamonds, designed in antique floral style, 14K yellow gold, 32,5 g, 10x3.2 cm, removable hanging part, 20th century, minor signs of wear.
Category:: jewellery - classic