Catalog number: 132 / Lot number: 1090045
Smaragde berieben und tlw. bestoßen, GG 18K, 26,5 g, L: 18,5 cm, Ende 20. Jh., Tragespuren. (8)
| Bracelet with carré-cut emeralds, abraded and partly chipped, 18K yellow gold, 26.5 g, L: 18.5 cm, late 20th century, signs of wear.
Category:: jewellery - classic