Catalog number: 141 / Lot number: 1090072
GG 18K, 68,1 g, L: 21 cm, Ende 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, punziert "EH" (Eugen Hirner/Pforzheim), HANDARBEIT, hochwertige Verarbeitung. (29)
| Bracelet with 5 oval cabochon-cut sapphires ca. 20 ct, 18K yellow gold, 68.1 g, L: 21 cm, late 20th century, minor signs of wear, marked "EH" (Eugen Hirner/Pforzheim), hand crafted, high quality workmanship
Category:: jewellery - classic