Catalog number: 189 / Lot number: 1090225
ca. GW (K)/SI, rondiste min. bestoßen, RG 14K, 8,4 g, RW: 53, 20. Jh. Tragespuren, Krappen abgtragen.
| Solitaire ring with old-european-cut diamond ca. 1.6 ct, ca. TIW (K)/SI, girdle min. chipped, 14K red gold, 8.4 g, ring size 53, 20th century, signs of wear, prongs with distinct signs of wear.
Category:: jewellery - antique