Catalog number: 215 / Lot number: 1090481
GG 18K, 16,6 gr, Länge ca. 18,5 cm, 2. Hälfte 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, Steine tlw. leicht berieben. (12)
| Bracelet with rubies, sapphires, emeralds, 18K YG, 16.6 gr, L: ca. 18.5 cm, 2nd half 20th century, minor signs of wear, stones partly slightly abraded.
Category:: jewellery - classic