Catalog number: 218 / Lot number: 1090497
Schließen Silber vergoldet, 32,2 gr, Kettenlänge ca. 43 cm, Armbandlänge ca. 17 cm, 2. Hälfte 20. Jh., Tragespuren. IMPORT/EXPORT BESCHRÄNKUNGEN AUSSERHALB DER EU!
| Necklace and bracelet made of coral, clasps silver gold plated, 32.2 gr, necklace L: ca. 43 cm, bracelet L: ca. 17 cm, 2nd half 20th century, signs of wear. IMPORT/EXPORT RESTRICTIONS OUTSIDE THE EU!
Category:: costume jewelry