Catalog number: 232 / Lot number: 1090560
Silber 925, 118,8 gr, Länge: ca. 42+19 cm, 2. Hälfte 20. Jh., Tragespuren, mit Herstellermarke. Kann auch zusammengesteckt als lange Kette getragen werden.
| GEORG JENSEN necklace and bracelet, silver 925, 118,8 gr, L: ca. 42+19 cm, 2nd half 20th century, signs of wear, with maker's mark. Can be worn put together as one long necklace.
Category:: costume jewelry