Catalog number: 246 / Lot number: 1090612
aus GG 18K, 9x5,7 cm, L: 37 cm, 5 Stränge aus leicht unregelmäßigen Tönnchen ca. 6,5 mm, mit Wachstumskerben, edle Mittelmeerkoralle, 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, Schließe mit feinster Filigranarbeit und floraler Gravur. IMPORT/EXPORT BESCHRÄNKUNGEN AUSSERHALB DER EU!
| High quality 5-row necklace made of Mediteranian Sea corals, keg shaped rondels ca. 6.5 mm, L: 37 cm, slightly uneven shaped and with signs of natural growth, clasp made of 18K yellow gold 9x5.7 cm, finest filigree work and floral engravings, 20th century, minor signs of wear. IMPORT/EXPORT RESTRICTIONS OUTSIDE THE EU!
Category:: jewellery - classic