Catalog number: 254 / Lot number: 1090633
ovler Cabochon 20x15 mm, GG/WG 18K, 37,3 g, RW: 55, innen mit handgearbeitetem Ajour, Ende 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, unbekannte Herstellerpunze. (4)
| Ring with fine oval cabochon-cut midway coral 20x15 mm, 18K yellow and white gold, 37.3 g, ring size 55, inside with handcrafted ajour, late 20th century, minor signs of wear, unknown maker's mark.
Category:: jewellery - classic