Catalog number: 263 / Lot number: 1090648
Portrait einer jungen Dame um 1830-40 in schöner Silberfassung, auch rückseitig fein verziert, 6,5x4,2 cm, Ende 19. Jh., guter Erhalt, an Venezianerkette 45 cm, Patina. (20)
| Antique pendant with fine miniature painting, portrait of a young lady around 1830-40, in a beautiful silver frame also backwards nice decorated, 6.5x4.2 cm, late 19th century, good condition, with necklace 45 cm, patina.
Category:: jewellery - classic