Catalog number: 327 / Lot number: 1091026
GG 18K, 12 g, 3,5x1,4 cm, Citrine aushängbar, Ende 20. Jh., guter Erhalt, punziert TIFFANY & CO und Paloma Picasso. (9)
| TIFFANY & CO by Paloma Picasso, earrings with removable pear-cut faceted citrines, 18K yellow gold, 12 g, 3.5x1.4 cm, late 20th century, good condition, marked TIFFANY & CO and Paloma Picasso.
Category:: jewellery - classic