Catalog number: 1602 / Lot number: 1087042
Öl auf Karton, sig., HxB: 35/43 cm. Altersspuren, Rahmen, HxB: 55/63 cm.
Oil on cardboard, signed, hxw: 35/43 cm. Signs of age, frame, HxW: 55/63 cm.
Category:: paintings / Watercolours - miscellaneous