Catalog number: 2515 / Lot number: 1091170
Standleuchter mit Balusterschaft über gewölbtem Rundfuß, Punze: Feingehalt, undeutliche Fabrikmarke, 420 g., H: 23,5 cm. Leichte Altersspuren.
| DEUTSCH "Candlestick" 925 silver.
Stand candlestick with baluster shaft over arched round base, hallmark: Fineness, indistinct factory mark, 420 g., H: 23,5 cm.
Category:: silver / silver plated