Catalog number: 100 / Lot number: 1088980
Schwarzes Glattleder mit vergoldeter Hardware, Überschlag mit Steckverschluss. Stärkste Gebrauchsspuren, poröses Leder. 37 x 27 x 3 cm.
| HERMÈS VINTAGE briefcase, coll.: 1976. Black smooth leather with gold-plated hardware, flap with pin closure. Heavy signs of wear, porous leather. 37 x 27 x 3 cm.
Category:: bags