Catalog number: 314 / Lot number: 1090844
925´er Silber vergoldet. Lederband mit Dornschließe. Seriennr. 717XXX. Quartzwerk Kal. 81 mit neuer Batterie in funktionstüchtigem Zustand. In gebrauchtem Zustand mit Tragespuren an Gehäuse und Band. Durchmesser ca. 23 mm ohne Krone. Passend bis zu ca. 19,5 cm Handgelenkumfang.
| CARTIER Vintage Tank Vermeil ref. 681006 ladys wristwatch. Goldplated 925 Silvercase. Leatherstrap with pin-buckle. Serial no. 717XXX. Quartz movement cal. 81 with new battery in working order. In used condition with visible signs of wear on case and strap. Diameter approx. 23 mm without crown. Fits up to approx. 19.5 cm wristsize.
Category:: women watches