Catalog number: 30 / Lot number: 1090194
darunter Andenkenkrüge Bayern, Hessen (besch.) und Weiteres. Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren
| Convolute 5 various jugs, including souvenir mugs of Bavaria, Hesse (damaged) and others. Signs of age and use
Category:: historical