Catalog number: 312 / Lot number: 1092090
Silber vergoldet. Lederband mit Dornschließe. Quartzwerk mit neuer Batterie in funktionstüchtigem Zustand. Seriennr. 007506. Schwarzes Zifferblatt mit römischen Ziffern. In gebrauchtem Zustand mit Tragespuren am Gehäuse und Band. Durchmesser ca. 24 mm ohne Krone. Passend bis zu ca. 17 cm Handgelenkumfang.
| CARTIER Vermeil Rivoli ref. 590002 ladys wristwatch. Gilded silver. Leather strap with pin buckle. Quartz movement with new battery in working condition. Serial no. 007506. Black dial with Roman numerals. In used condition with signs of wear on the case and strap. Diameter approx. 24 mm without crown. Fits up to approx. 17 cm wristsize.
Category:: women watches