Catalog number: 316 / Lot number: 1092253
Bestehend aus:
GUCCI Ref. 3000.2.L Damenarambanduhr. Vergoldetes Gehäuse. Gebrauchtes Lederband mit Dornschließe. Quartzwerk mit neuer Batterie in funktionstüchtigem Zustand. Römische Ziffern auf der Lünette, grün-rotes Zifferblatt. In gebrauchtem Zustand mit Tragespuren. Durchmesser ca. 25,5 mm ohne Krone. Passend bis zu ca. 16 cm Handgelenkumfang.
WEMPE Damenarmbanduhr. Edesltahlgehäuse. Gebrauchtes Lederband mit Dornschließe. Handaufzugswerk in funktionstüchtigem Zustand. Silbernes Zifferblatt mit aufgesetzten arabischen Ziffern und kleiner Sekunde. In gebracuhtemn Zustand mit Tragespuren. Original Wempe-Box anbei. Durchmesser ca. 24 mm ohne Krone. Passend bis zu ca. 16 cm Handgelenkumfang.
| BUNDLE of 2 ladys writwatches. Consisting of:
GUCCI Ref. 3000.2.L ladies' wristwatch. Gold plated case. Used leather strap with pin buckle. Quartz movement with new battery in working condition. Roman numerals on the bezel, green and red dial. In used condition with signs of wear. Diameter approx. 25.5 mm without crown. Fits up to approx. 16 cm wristsize.
WEMPE ladies wristwatch. Stainless steel case. Used leather strap with pin buckle. Manual winding movement in working condition. Silver dial with applied Arabic numerals and small second. In used condition with signs of wear. Original Wempe box attached. Diameter approx. 24 mm without crown. Fits up to approx. 16 cm wristsize.
Category:: women watches