Catalog number: 504 / Lot number: 1091616
Bestehend aus:
GALA Savonette Taschenuhr. Vergoldet. Handaufzugswerk, funktionstüchtig. Seriennr. 600283. Goldenes Zifferblatt mit arabischen Ziffern und kleiner Sekunde. In gebrauchtem Zustand mit Tragespuren. Durchmesser ca. 51,5 mm ohne Krone.
DOMINANT Savonette Taschenuhr. Vergoldet. Handaufzugswerk, funktionstüchtig. Seriennr. 748589. Weißes Zifferblatt mit römischen Ziffern und kleiner Sekunde. In gebrauchtem Zustand mit Tragespuren. Durchmesser ca. 50,5 mm ohne Krone.
GUSTAV RAU Savonette Taschenuhr. Vergoldet. Handaufzugswerk, funktionstüchtig. Seriennr. 544373. Gemustertes goldenes Zifferblatt mit aufgesetzten arabischen Ziffern und kleiner Sekunde. In gebrauchtem Zustand, Rückdeckel mit Dellen und Tragespuren. Durchmesser ca. 51 mm ohne Krone.
EXACT Savonette Taschenuhr. Vergoldet. Handaufzugswerk, funktionstüchtig. Seriennr. 877762. Goldenes Zifferblatt mit aufgesetzten arabischen Ziffern und kleiner Sekunde. In gebrauchtem Zustand mit Tragespuren. Durchmesser ca. 53 mm ohne Krone.
| BUNDLE of 4 pocketwatches. Consisting of:
GALA savonette pocket watch. gold plated Manual winding movement, in working order. Serial no. 600283. Golden dial with Arabic numerals and small second. In used condition with signs of wear. Diameter approx. 51.5 mm without crown.
DOMINANT savonette pocket watch. gold plated Manual winding movement, in working order. Serial no. 748589. White dial with Roman numerals and subsidiary seconds. In used condition with signs of wear. Diameter approx. 50.5 mm without crown.
GUSTAV RAU Savonette pocket watch. gold plated Manual winding movement, in working order. Serial no. 544373. Patterned gold dial with applied Arabic numerals and subsidiary seconds. In used condition, back lid with dents and signs of wear. Diameter approx. 51 mm without crown.
EXACT Savonette pocket watch. gold plated Manual winding movement, in working order. Serial no. 877762. Golden dial with applied Arabic numerals and small second. In used condition with signs of wear. Diameter approx. 53 mm without crown.
Category:: pocket watches