Catalog number: 350 / Lot number: 1092786
ca. WEISS (H)/VS-SI, WG 18K, 24,6 g, L.: 19 cm, 2. H. 20. Jh., Tragespuren, Herstellermarken.
| SCHILLING bracelet set with diamonds totalling ca. 1.2 ct, ca. WHITE (H)/VS-SI, 18K WG, 24.6 g, l.: 19 cm, 2nd half oft 20th century, signs of wear, maker's marks.
Category:: jewellery - classic