Catalog number: 2 / Lot number: 1089651
bestehend aus schwarzer Schlepptenderlok '4900', Gesamtlänge mit Tender 37 cm, besch., Lackschäden, Fkt. nicht geprüft dazu ein blauer Schlafwagen (2 Türen fehlen) und ein grüner Gepäckwagen, gemarkt mit dem Logo von Bing und 'KB', L je 21 ca, je starke Lackschäden und Altersspuren.
| KARL BUB 3-piece set of locomotive and 2 wagons, track 0, consisting of a black tender locomotive '4900', overall length with tender 37 cm, damaged, paintwork damage, functionality not checked, plus a blue sleeping car (2 doors are missing) and a green baggage car, marked with the Bing logo and 'KB', L each 21 approx, each with severe paintwork damage and signs of age.
Category:: toys