Catalog number: 1622 / Lot number: 1091489
Öl auf Holz, signiert "A. Mitterfellner"unten rechts, HxB: 45/77 cm. Leichte Altersspuren. Rahmen, HxB: 65/100 cm.
MITTERFELLNER, ANDREAS (1912-1972) "Hay harvest".
Oil on wood, signed "A. Mitterfellner" lower right, HxW: 45/77 cm. Slight signs of age. Frame, HxW: 65/100 cm.
Category:: paintings / Watercolours - miscellaneous